Ochrana osobních údajů

I. Základní ustanovení

  1. Správcem osobních údajů podle čl. 4 bod 7 nařízení Evropského parlamentu a Rady (EU) 2016/679 o ochraně fyzických osob, v souvislosti se zpracováním osobních údajů, a o volném pohybu těchto údajů (dále jen: „GDPR”) je DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., IČ: 07253451 se sídlem Hlavní 341/102, 664 31 Lelekovice, Česká republika. (dále jen: „správce“).
  2. Kontaktní údaje správce jsou
    adresa: DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., Hlavní 341/102, 664 31 Lelekovice, Česká republika
    email: info(@)digitalwolf.cz
    telefon: +420 776 275 684
  3. Osobními údaji se rozumí veškeré informace o identifikované nebo identifikovatelné fyzické osobě; identifikovatelnou fyzickou osobou je fyzická osoba, kterou lze přímo či nepřímo identifikovat, zejména odkazem na určitý identifikátor, například jméno, identifikační číslo, lokační údaje, síťový identifikátor; nebo na jeden či více zvláštních prvků fyzické, fyziologické, genetické, psychické, ekonomické, kulturní nebo společenské identity této fyzické osoby.
  4. Správce nejmenoval pověřence pro ochranu osobních údajů.

II. Zdroje a kategorie zpracovávaných osobních údajů

  1. Správce zpracovává osobní údaje, které jste mu poskytl/a nebo osobní údaje, které správce získal na základě plnění Vaší objednávky.
  2. Správce zpracovává Vaše identifikační a kontaktní údaje a údaje nezbytné pro plnění smlouvy.

III. Zákonný důvod a účel zpracování osobních údajů

  1. Zákonným důvodem zpracování osobních údajů je
    • plnění smlouvy mezi Vámi a správcem podle čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. b) GDPR,
    • oprávněný zájem správce na poskytování přímého marketingu (zejména pro zasílání obchodních sdělení a newsletteru) podle čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. f) GDPR,
    • Váš souhlas se zpracováním pro účely poskytování přímého marketingu (zejména pro zasílání obchodních sdělení a newsletteru) podle čl. 6 odst. 1 písm. a) GDPR ve spojení s § 7 odst. 2 zákona č. 480/2004 Sb., o některých službách informační společnosti v případě, že nedošlo k objednávce zboží nebo služby.
  2. Účelem zpracování osobních údajů je
    • vyřízení Vaší objednávky a výkon práv a povinností vyplývajících ze smluvního vztahu mezi Vámi a správcem; při objednávce jsou vyžadovány osobní údaje, které jsou nutné pro úspěšné vyřízení objednávky (jméno a adresa, kontakt), poskytnutí osobních údajů je nutným požadavkem pro uzavření a plnění smlouvy, bez poskytnutí osobních údajů není možné smlouvu uzavřít, či jí ze strany správce plnit,
    • zasílání obchodních sdělení a činění dalších marketingových aktivit.
  3. Ze strany správce dochází k automatickému individuálnímu rozhodování ve smyslu čl. 22 GDPR. S takovým zpracováním jste poskytl/a svůj výslovný souhlas.

IV. Doba uchovávání údajů

  1. Správce uchovává osobní údaje
    • po dobu nezbytnou k výkonu práv a povinností vyplývajících ze smluvního vztahu mezi Vámi a správcem a uplatňování nároku z těchto smluvních vztahů (po dobu 5 let od ukončení smluvního vztahu).
    • po dobu, než je odvolán souhlas se zpracováním osobních údajů pro účely marketingu, nejdéle 5 let, jsou-li osobní údaje zpracovávány na základě souhlasu.
  2. Po uplynutí doby uchovávání osobních údajů správce osobní údaje vymaže.

V. Příjemci osobních údajů (subdodavatelé správce)

  1. Příjemci osobních údajů jsou osoby
    • podílející se na dodání zboží / služeb / realizaci plateb na základě smlouvy,
    • zajištující marketingové služby.
  2. Správce má v úmyslu předat osobní údaje do třetí země (do země mimo EU) nebo mezinárodní organizaci. Příjemci osobních údajů ve třetích zemích jsou poskytovatelé mailingových služeb / cloudových služeb.

VI. Vaše práva

  1. Za podmínek stanovených v GDPR máte
    • právo na přístup ke svým osobním údajům dle čl. 15 GDPR,
    • právo opravu osobních údajů dle čl. 16 GDPR, popřípadě omezení zpracování dle čl. 18 GDPR.
    • právo na výmaz osobních údajů dle čl. 17 GDPR.
    • právo vznést námitku proti zpracování dle čl. 21 GDPR a
    • právo na přenositelnost údajů dle čl. 20 GDPR.
    • právo písemně nebo elektronicky odvolat souhlas se zpracováním, a to na adresu nebo email správce uvedený v čl. III těchto podmínek.
  2. Dále máte právo podat stížnost u Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů v případě, že se domníváte, že bylo porušeno Vaše právo na ochranu osobních údajů.

VII. Podmínky zabezpečení osobních údajů

  1. Správce prohlašuje, že přijal veškerá vhodná technická a organizační opatření k zabezpečení osobních údajů.
  2. Správce přijal technická opatření k zabezpečení datových úložišť a úložišť osobních údajů v listinné podobě, zejména zašifrováním.
  3. Správce prohlašuje, že k osobním údajům mají přístup pouze jím pověřené osoby.

VIII. Závěrečná ustanovení

  1. Odesláním objednávky z internetového objednávkového formuláře potvrzujete, že jste seznámen/a s podmínkami ochrany osobních údajů a že je v celém rozsahu přijímáte.
  2. S těmito podmínkami souhlasíte zaškrtnutím souhlasu prostřednictvím internetového formuláře. Zaškrtnutím souhlasu potvrzujete, že jste seznámen/a s podmínkami ochrany osobních údajů a že je v celém rozsahu přijímáte.
  3. Správce je oprávněn tyto podmínky změnit. Novou verzi podmínek ochrany osobních údajů zveřejní na svých internetových stránkách a zároveň Vám zašle novou verzi těchto podmínek na Vaši e-mailovou adresu, kterou jste správci poskytl/a.

Tyto podmínky nabývají účinnosti dnem 25.5.2018.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

zemezvirat.cz ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeOp
crossvertise GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Gamned
OneFootball GmbH
Disqus
Dentsu A/S
optimise-it GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dataseat Ltd
AuDigent
Hivestack Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
iProspect GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SoundCast
INVIBES GROUP
Blue Billywig Group BV
Media Square
REMAILME
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BusinessClick
YouGov
admetrics GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Claritas LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skaze
adsquare GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Celtra, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Playwire LLC
OneTag Limited
Opinary GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Arcspire Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Comscore B.V.
Fyber
Alphonso Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Hyper LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adkernel LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DynAdmic
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Realytics
Teads France SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Beachfront Media LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Zemanta Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Aarki, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Near Intelligence
Airnow Media Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
TargetVideo GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
video intelligence AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Strossle International AB
Dianomi PLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Comcast International France SAS
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Google Advertising Products
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
CleverPush GmbH
Cint AB
adQuery
Vidazoo Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Sovrn Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Brave People Ltd.
Happydemics
uppr GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
SunMedia
Ensighten
BEINTOO SPA
Adverticum cPlc.
Dable Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Agate Systems Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Norstat AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Playhill Limited
Keymantics
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Boldwin LTD
Exactag GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Adludio Ltd.
Browsi
Media16 ltd
MyTraffic
Effiliation / Effinity
Adxperience SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INNITY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realeyes OU
BILENDI SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
NoBid, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
MGID Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
vitrado GmbH
AdView
digitalAudience B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Lupon Media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adhese
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
BRICKS
Bidmatic Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Discover-Tech ltd
Experian Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GeoProve Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
The Kantar Group Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Roku Advertising Services
PulsePoint, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
plista GmbH
Automattic Ads
TV Scientific Inc
Blis Global Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Delta Projects AB
HyperTV Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Adomik
Xandr, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Samsung Ads
Pinpoll GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Verasity Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Playrcart Limited
digidip GmbH
Evorra Ltd
remerge GmbH
Wizaly
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
GfK SE
Commanders Act
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Bannerflow AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Audiohook Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
AntVoice
Bidstack Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TOPBOX Inc.
WebMedia
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AdDefend GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Gemius SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Amnet GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
ADFI MEDIA SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ad6media
SpringServe, LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AWIN AG
Luna Media Group LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The Trade Desk
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adikteev
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdQuiver Media SL
Exit Bee Limited
Quantcast
PubMatic, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kargo Global Inc.
Justpremium BV
Timehop, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Unblockia SL
NEORY GmbH
Adnami Aps
Infolinks Media, LLC
Passendo Aps
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Betgenius Ltd
Adlane LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Confiant Inc.
MPX GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Inskin Media LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Notify
Arkeero
Innovid LLC
Golden Bees
Duplo Media AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TX Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
adWMG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Natexo Spain
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Neodata Group srl
Better Ads GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dailymotion SA
emetriq GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
JS Web Production
Convo Ink
ETARGET SE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Samba TV UK Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ShareThis, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Amobee Inc.
HUMAN
TypeA Holdings Ltd
RevX
Evolution Technologies Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NAG SA
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Online Solution
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
MISSENA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
diva-e products
TMT Digital Inc
Cuebiq
Fandom, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Demandbase, Inc.
: Tappx
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LiveRamp
MNTN
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Next Media SRL
adality GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Skoiy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
DNA-I.COM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sportradar AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Aniview LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Snigel Web Services Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Smart Analytics SL
Epsilon
M32 Connect Inc
Brid Video DOO
Axiom Media Connect
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Imonomy
Goldbach Group AG
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Upwave Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sirdata
Nativo, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
Relevant Digital Oy
Tredia Solutions SL
1plusX AG
Spoods GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NEURAL.ONE
1000mercis (Numberly)
lead alliance GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
xpln.ai SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Seenthis AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADRENALEAD
Mediavine, Inc.
Attributy
Captify Technologies Limited
twiago GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Network
Weborama
Publisher First, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
agof studies
Dentsu Italia SpA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jellyfish France
Mindlytix SAS
Kayzen
Brand Advance Ltd
Impact+
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Clinch Labs LTD
Adssets AB
Apester Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Clipr
Konodrac S.L.
Objective Partners BV
AdSpirit GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Hubvisor
LiveIntent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Criteo SA
SITU8ED SA
Nubo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADventori SAS
Threedium
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Appush Technologies
Gamesight Inc
Novatiq limited
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blingby LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
OpenX
INVIDI technologies AB
Cookie Market LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
SheMedia, LLC
zillian sa
152 Media LLC
Improve Digital
DistroScale, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Blue
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Smart Adserver
33Across
mainADV Srl
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Advisible AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Smart Traffik
United Internet Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
travel audience GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Digital Squad
IPONWEB GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
belboon GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Ask Locala
Audience Solutions S.A.
Avantis Video Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ogury Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Habu
PIXIMEDIA
AirGrid LTD
RevJet
Tapjoy, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Eskimi
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bababam
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Pressboard Media Inc
Welect GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
C WIRE AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adloox SA
Impactify SARL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sublime
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sift Media, Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Query Click Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TabMo SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Skimbit Ltd
On Device Research Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Kwanko
Acxiom
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Madington
dpa-infocom GmbH
GP One GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MiQ Digital Ltd
iPROM
Somplo Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Digital East GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Arrivalist Co.
ADWAYS SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smartology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AAX LLC
GeoEdge
Adventure Media
GumGum, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Playad Media Group AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adform A/S
GroupM UK Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Nativery Srl
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Pexi B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
giosg.com Oy
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
ADMAX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Emodo, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Baidu USA
Viznet
GlobalWebIndex
Adtelligent Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Sojern, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
eBay Inc
Powerspace
Oracle Advertising
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kubient Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
adhood.com
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
GADSME
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADUX
Ermes
SmartyAds Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Turk Telekom
Converto AG
Teavaro
Bombora Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
A Million Ads
advanced store GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
HUAWEI Ads
Insticator, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
A.Mob
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Dynata LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Adtriba GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonares GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
Cluep LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
3Q nexx GmbH
PROXISTORE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Between Exchange
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
VECTAURY
NEXD
Mars Media Group
VGI CTV, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Zeta Global
DeepIntent, Inc.
Placense Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobfox US LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
dataXtrade GmbH
Nexx360
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Converge-Digital
ARKHEUS
Meson Mediation LLC
Papirfly AS
Videobyte Inc
FRVR Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
glomex GmbH
Kairos Fire
Mobsuccess
Kameleoon SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Knorex
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audiencerate LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Showheroes SE
NextRoll, Inc.
Adpone SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BidTheatre AB
Localsensor B.V.
Traffective GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Content Ignite
BLIINK SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/zemezvirat.cz/annualRequestSummary regarding zemezvirat.cz